OptiCin | CWDM XFP
all4tele.com – все цены на оборудование ВИМКОМ
OptiCin XFP-CWDM31.23

Модуль XFP, 10G, CWDM, 1310nm, 23dB

OptiCin XFP-CWDM33.23

Модуль XFP, 10G, CWDM, 1330nm, 23dB

OptiCin XFP-CWDM47.23

Модуль XFP, 10G, CWDM, 1470nm, 23dB

OptiCin XFP-CWDM49.23

Модуль XFP, 10G, CWDM, 1490nm, 23dB

OptiCin XFP-CWDM51.23

Модуль XFP, 10G, CWDM, 1510nm, 23dB

OptiCin XFP-CWDM53.23

Модуль XFP, 10G, CWDM, 1530nm, 23dB

OptiCin XFP-CWDM55.23

Модуль XFP, 10G, CWDM, 1550nm, 23dB

OptiCin XFP-CWDM57.23

Модуль XFP, 10G, CWDM, 1570nm, 23dB

OptiCin XFP-CWDM59.23

Модуль XFP, 10G, CWDM, 1590nm, 23dB

OptiCin XFP-CWDM61.23

Модуль XFP, 10G, CWDM, 1610nm, 23dB