OptiCin | CWDM SFP+
all4tele.com – все цены на оборудование ВИМКОМ
Страница: 1-10 | 10-20 |    Все позиции
OptiCin SFP-Plus-CWDM31.14

Модуль SFP+, 10G, CWDM, 1310nm, 14dB

OptiCin SFP-Plus-CWDM33.14

Модуль SFP+, 10G, CWDM, 1330nm, 14dB

OptiCin SFP-Plus-CWDM47.14

Модуль SFP+, 10G, CWDM, 1470nm, 14dB

OptiCin SFP-Plus-CWDM49.14

Модуль SFP+, 10G, CWDM, 1490nm, 14dB

OptiCin SFP-Plus-CWDM51.14

Модуль SFP+, 10G, CWDM, 1510nm, 14dB

OptiCin SFP-Plus-CWDM53.14

Модуль SFP+, 10G, CWDM, 1530nm, 14dB

OptiCin SFP-Plus-CWDM55.14

Модуль SFP+, 10G, CWDM, 1550nm, 14dB

OptiCin SFP-Plus-CWDM57.14

Модуль SFP+, 10G, CWDM, 1570nm, 14dB

OptiCin SFP-Plus-CWDM59.14

Модуль SFP+, 10G, CWDM, 1590nm, 14dB

OptiCin SFP-Plus-CWDM61.14

Модуль SFP+, 10G, CWDM, 1610nm, 14dB

Страница: 1-10 | 10-20 |    Все позиции