OptiCin | 40G QSFP+
all4tele.com – все цены на оборудование ВИМКОМ

Все цены на оборудование OptiCin QSFP+

OptiCin QSFP-Plus-1m

Соединитель, QSFP+, 40G, 1m

OptiCin QSFP-Plus-3m

Соединитель, QSFP+, 40G, 3m

OptiCin QSFP-Plus-5m

Соединитель, QSFP+, 40G, 5m

OptiCin QSFP-Plus-SR-10m

Соединитель, QSFP+, 40G, SR, 10m

OptiCin QSFP-Plus-SR-30m

Соединитель, QSFP+, 40G, SR, 30m

OptiCin QSFP-Plus-SR-50m

Соединитель, QSFP+, 40G, SR, 50m

OptiCin QSFP-Plus-SR-100m

Соединитель, QSFP+, 40G, SR, 100m

OptiCin QSFP-Plus-SR

Модуль QSFP+, 40G, SR4, 100m/150m, MPO

OptiCin QSFP-Plus-LR

Модуль QSFP+, 40G, LR4, 10km, 2xLC